1
|
BR LF Futsal
M 2015
|
6
|
6 - 0 - 0
|
107.83
|
39
|
12
|
27
|
647 pts
|
5755
|
|
2
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2016
|
7
|
7 - 0 - 0
|
87.29
|
31
|
12
|
19
|
611 pts
|
1316
|
|
3
|
BR Feyenoord
M 2013
|
7
|
7 - 0 - 0
|
77.71
|
24
|
5
|
19
|
544 pts
|
4689
|
|
4
|
BR Progresso FC
M 2014
|
7
|
5 - 2 - 0
|
68.57
|
26
|
8
|
18
|
480 pts
|
0
|
|
5
|
BR UJC RS
M 2011
|
6
|
5 - 1 - 0
|
77.83
|
19
|
9
|
10
|
467 pts
|
0
|
|
6
|
BR AJAX Panambi
M 2012
|
5
|
4 - 1 - 0
|
92.60
|
20
|
15
|
5
|
463 pts
|
0
|
|
7
|
BR GBM Ijuí
M 2016
|
7
|
4 - 1 - 2
|
61.71
|
21
|
18
|
3
|
432 pts
|
4422
|
|
8
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2019
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
85.40
|
16
|
6
|
10
|
427 pts
|
0
|
|
9
|
BR Escola BR Soccer
M 2018
|
6
|
4 - 0 - 2
|
69.17
|
39
|
3
|
36
|
415 pts
|
0
|
|
10
|
BR Futuro Talento
M 2018
|
6
|
6 - 0 - 0
|
68.67
|
11
|
2
|
9
|
412 pts
|
2087
|
|
11
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
M 2014
|
7
|
5 - 1 - 1
|
58.71
|
24
|
14
|
10
|
411 pts
|
7831
|
|
12
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas
M 2018
|
7
|
5 - 0 - 2
|
57.57
|
26
|
7
|
19
|
403 pts
|
3826
|
|
13
|
BR AF Regate
M 2016
|
7
|
4 - 2 - 1
|
56.00
|
21
|
14
|
7
|
392 pts
|
0
|
|
14
|
BR Grêmio Raça Tricolor
M 2017
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
78.00
|
28
|
5
|
23
|
390 pts
|
0
|
|
15
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2014
|
6
|
6 - 0 - 0
|
63.67
|
29
|
0
|
29
|
382 pts
|
775
|
|
16
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2013
|
7
|
5 - 0 - 2
|
48.14
|
17
|
6
|
11
|
337 pts
|
1526
|
|
17
|
BR AERC Juventus
M 2017
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
66.60
|
17
|
5
|
12
|
333 pts
|
2643
|
|
18
|
BR RN Craques do Futuro
M 2015
|
6
|
4 - 0 - 2
|
54.83
|
17
|
11
|
6
|
329 pts
|
7023
|
|
19
|
BR Progresso FC
M 2012
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
63.60
|
20
|
13
|
7
|
318 pts
|
0
|
|
20
|
BR GBM Ijuí
M 2015
|
5
|
5 - 0 - 0
|
62.20
|
14
|
5
|
9
|
311 pts
|
7023
|
|
21
|
BR LF Futsal
M 2018
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
61.00
|
40
|
5
|
35
|
305 pts
|
6207
|
|
22
|
BR Progresso FC
M 2013
|
6
|
4 - 1 - 1
|
50.50
|
23
|
8
|
15
|
303 pts
|
7023
|
|
23
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas A
M 2017
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
57.20
|
19
|
13
|
6
|
286 pts
|
0
|
|
23
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2016
|
6
|
4 - 0 - 2
|
47.67
|
21
|
13
|
8
|
286 pts
|
2450
|
|
25
|
BR AF Regate
M 2015
|
5
|
3 - 1 - 1
|
56.40
|
21
|
8
|
13
|
282 pts
|
0
|
|
26
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
M 2015
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
54.60
|
14
|
8
|
6
|
273 pts
|
7023
|
|
27
|
BR LF Futsal
M 2019
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
54.00
|
17
|
3
|
14
|
270 pts
|
0
|
|
28
|
BR PSG Academy Porto Alegre
M 2013
|
6
|
3 - 2 - 1
|
41.17
|
14
|
8
|
6
|
247 pts
|
3937
|
|
29
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2011
|
6
|
3 - 2 - 1
|
40.83
|
16
|
11
|
5
|
245 pts
|
7909
|
|
30
|
BR RS Vila Farrapos
M 2016
|
6
|
3 - 1 - 2
|
40.17
|
13
|
10
|
3
|
241 pts
|
0
|
|
31
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2017
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
48.00
|
14
|
5
|
9
|
240 pts
|
4310
|
|
32
|
BR Escola Grêmio Zona Norte
M 2014
|
6
|
4 - 1 - 1
|
38.50
|
12
|
3
|
9
|
231 pts
|
0
|
|
33
|
BR Ec São José
M 2018
|
7
|
5 - 0 - 2
|
32.57
|
28
|
9
|
19
|
228 pts
|
4746
|
|
34
|
BR GR Academy
M 2015
|
7
|
5 - 0 - 2
|
31.71
|
36
|
13
|
23
|
222 pts
|
0
|
|
35
|
BR Gremio Esportivo Parobé
M 2018
|
6
|
4 - 1 - 1
|
36.00
|
19
|
11
|
8
|
216 pts
|
0
|
|
36
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2014
|
6
|
4 - 1 - 1
|
35.33
|
17
|
5
|
12
|
212 pts
|
1863
|
|
37
|
BR Nucleo de Captação SC Serramar
M 2014
|
6
|
4 - 0 - 2
|
35.17
|
19
|
10
|
9
|
211 pts
|
0
|
|
38
|
BR Ec São José
M 2016
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
41.20
|
8
|
4
|
4
|
206 pts
|
3462
|
|
39
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas A
M 2016
|
7
|
4 - 2 - 1
|
28.57
|
17
|
6
|
11
|
200 pts
|
0
|
|
40
|
BR AG 2005
M 2016
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
38.60
|
19
|
7
|
12
|
193 pts
|
7909
|
|
41
|
BR Futuro Talento
M 2015
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
37.40
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
187 pts
|
2319
|
|
42
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas
M 2015
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
36.60
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
183 pts
|
3711
|
|
43
|
BR EB Rui Barbosa
M 2017
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
45.00
|
19
|
10
|
9
|
180 pts
|
3286
|
|
44
|
BR Grêmio Raça Tricolor
M 2018
|
6
|
3 - 2 - 1
|
29.83
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
179 pts
|
0
|
|
44
|
BR AERC Juventus
M 2014
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
35.80
|
14
|
7
|
7
|
179 pts
|
3487
|
|
46
|
BR AERC Juventus
M 2016
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
35.40
|
17
|
8
|
9
|
177 pts
|
2642
|
|
47
|
BR AFC Escola de Futebol
M 2012
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
34.80
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
174 pts
|
0
|
|
47
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2017
|
4
|
3 - 0 - 1
|
43.50
|
17
|
5
|
12
|
174 pts
|
3560
|
|
49
|
BR Grêmio Raça Tricolor
M 2019
|
5
|
3 - 1 - 1
|
34.60
|
13
|
7
|
6
|
173 pts
|
0
|
|
50
|
BR Feyenoord
M 2017
|
4
|
3 - 0 - 1
|
43.00
|
18
|
6
|
12
|
172 pts
|
4598
|
|
50
|
BR AERC Juventus
M 2015
|
4
|
3 - 0 - 1
|
43.00
|
18
|
11
|
7
|
172 pts
|
5755
|
|
52
|
BR Feyenoord
M 2018
|
6
|
3 - 1 - 2
|
28.50
|
17
|
9
|
8
|
171 pts
|
5657
|
|
53
|
BR AF Regate
M 2014
|
5
|
3 - 1 - 1
|
33.40
|
18
|
8
|
10
|
167 pts
|
0
|
|
54
|
BR Futuro Talento
M 2017
|
4
|
3 - 0 - 1
|
41.50
|
14
|
4
|
10
|
166 pts
|
1880
|
|
55
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2012
|
5
|
3 - 1 - 1
|
32.00
|
17
|
6
|
11
|
160 pts
|
4792
|
|
56
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
M 2018
|
5
|
2 - 2 - 1
|
30.40
|
14
|
13
|
1
|
152 pts
|
5755
|
|
57
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
M 2017
|
5
|
4 - 0 - 1
|
30.00
|
16
|
13
|
3
|
150 pts
|
4933
|
|
58
|
BR AG 2005
M 2015
|
7
|
4 - 0 - 3
|
21.29
|
20
|
12
|
8
|
149 pts
|
0
|
|
59
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
M 2019
|
4
|
3 - 0 - 1
|
37.00
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
148 pts
|
0
|
|
59
|
BR Feyenoord
M 2016
|
5
|
1 - 2 - 2
|
29.60
|
15
|
12
|
3
|
148 pts
|
3309
|
|
61
|
BR Escola de Futebol do EC Pelotas
M 2013
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
29.40
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
147 pts
|
0
|
|
62
|
BR Ec Novo Hamburgo A
M 2014
|
7
|
5 - 0 - 2
|
20.86
|
22
|
13
|
9
|
146 pts
|
0
|
|
63
|
BR GBM Ijuí
M 2017
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
28.40
|
15
|
9
|
6
|
142 pts
|
5657
|
|
63
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas B
M 2016
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
28.40
|
13
|
13
|
0
|
142 pts
|
0
|
|
65
|
BR Feyenoord
M 2012
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
27.80
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
139 pts
|
3261
|
|
65
|
BR AERC Juventus
M 2018
|
6
|
2 - 1 - 3
|
23.17
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
139 pts
|
7023
|
|
65
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind. A
M 2016
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
27.80
|
11
|
10
|
1
|
139 pts
|
0
|
|
68
|
BR Ec São José
M 2015
|
6
|
3 - 0 - 3
|
23.00
|
15
|
15
|
0
|
138 pts
|
7023
|
|
69
|
BR Miami Dade FC
M 2016
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
27.20
|
13
|
9
|
4
|
136 pts
|
7023
|
|
70
|
BR Ec São José
M 2017
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
27.00
|
16
|
12
|
4
|
135 pts
|
4116
|
|
71
|
BR GR Academy
M 2013
|
7
|
4 - 2 - 1
|
19.14
|
13
|
6
|
7
|
134 pts
|
0
|
|
72
|
BR Ec São José
M 2013
|
6
|
2 - 2 - 2
|
22.17
|
12
|
15
|
-3
|
133 pts
|
0
|
|
73
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2011
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
25.40
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
127 pts
|
0
|
|
74
|
BR Escola Grêmio Zona Norte
M 2015
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
25.20
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
126 pts
|
7023
|
|
74
|
BR Parque Esportivo
M 2018
|
5
|
1 - 2 - 2
|
25.20
|
11
|
13
|
-2
|
126 pts
|
0
|
|
76
|
BR Futuro Talento
M 2019
|
5
|
2 - 2 - 1
|
24.60
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
123 pts
|
0
|
|
77
|
BR C.D.M10
M 2015
|
4
|
2 - 1 - 1
|
30.50
|
10
|
6
|
4
|
122 pts
|
0
|
|
77
|
BR Feyenoord
M 2014
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
24.40
|
17
|
13
|
4
|
122 pts
|
5133
|
|
79
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2015
|
4
|
2 - 1 - 1
|
29.75
|
11
|
4
|
7
|
119 pts
|
4746
|
|
80
|
BR RS Vila Farrapos
M 2017
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
23.60
|
12
|
10
|
2
|
118 pts
|
0
|
|
80
|
BR EB Rui Barbosa
M 2019
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
29.50
|
10
|
5
|
5
|
118 pts
|
0
|
|
80
|
BR Guarany Futebol Clube
M 2014
|
5
|
3 - 1 - 1
|
23.60
|
12
|
7
|
5
|
118 pts
|
4483
|
|
80
|
BR Grêmio Raça Tricolor
M 2016
|
6
|
2 - 1 - 3
|
19.67
|
10
|
14
|
-4
|
118 pts
|
0
|
|
84
|
BR Racing Porto Alegre
M 2019
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
23.20
|
9
|
14
|
-5
|
116 pts
|
0
|
|
84
|
BR EF Raíz
M 2013
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
23.20
|
9
|
13
|
-4
|
116 pts
|
6322
|
|
86
|
BR Entre Craques
M 2012
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
28.50
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
114 pts
|
0
|
|
86
|
BR Ec São José
M 2014
|
5
|
2 - 2 - 1
|
22.80
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
114 pts
|
7909
|
|
88
|
BR AJAX Panambi
M 2014
|
5
|
3 - 0 - 2
|
22.60
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
113 pts
|
0
|
|
89
|
BR Paris Saint Germain Academy Florianópolis
M 2016
|
6
|
2 - 2 - 2
|
18.50
|
18
|
19
|
-1
|
111 pts
|
0
|
|
89
|
BR AG 2005
M 2014
|
6
|
3 - 1 - 2
|
18.50
|
15
|
11
|
4
|
111 pts
|
0
|
|
91
|
BR EB Rui Barbosa
M 2012
|
4
|
2 - 1 - 1
|
26.75
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
107 pts
|
0
|
|
91
|
BR EB Rui Barbosa
M 2014
|
5
|
2 - 2 - 1
|
21.40
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
107 pts
|
4875
|
|
93
|
BR Feyenoord
M 2015
|
6
|
4 - 0 - 2
|
17.67
|
19
|
15
|
4
|
106 pts
|
4598
|
|
94
|
BR Paris Saint Germain Academy Florianópolis
M 2015
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
25.75
|
14
|
10
|
4
|
103 pts
|
0
|
|
95
|
BR RGM Academy
M 2015
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
25.50
|
10
|
11
|
-1
|
102 pts
|
0
|
|
95
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
M 2013
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
20.40
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
102 pts
|
0
|
|
97
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2015
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
25.25
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
101 pts
|
2365
|
|
97
|
BR Escola Flamengo RS
M 2015
|
6
|
2 - 0 - 4
|
16.83
|
15
|
23
|
-8
|
101 pts
|
7023
|
|
99
|
BR Progresso FC
M 2016
|
4
|
1 - 2 - 1
|
25.00
|
11
|
7
|
4
|
100 pts
|
6106
|
|
99
|
BR AABB Santa Cruz
M 2014
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
20.00
|
15
|
16
|
-1
|
100 pts
|
0
|
|
101
|
BR RGM Academy
M 2016
|
5
|
2 - 2 - 1
|
19.80
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
99 pts
|
0
|
|
101
|
BR Escola Flamengo RS
M 2016
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
19.80
|
11
|
14
|
-3
|
99 pts
|
5308
|
|
103
|
BR Escola Avante Rio Grande
M 2013
|
7
|
4 - 1 - 2
|
13.86
|
19
|
18
|
1
|
97 pts
|
6899
|
|
104
|
BR Futuro Craque Academy
M 2017
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
18.20
|
6
|
22
|
-16
|
91 pts
|
0
|
|
104
|
BR Escola do Grêmio FBPA
M 2019
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
18.20
|
9
|
16
|
-7
|
91 pts
|
0
|
|
104
|
BR E.C.Vila Nova/Ind. B
M 2016
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
18.20
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
91 pts
|
0
|
|
107
|
BR AABB Santa Cruz
M 2016
|
5
|
1 - 1 - 3
|
18.00
|
10
|
19
|
-9
|
90 pts
|
0
|
|
108
|
BR Ec São José
M 2011
|
6
|
3 - 1 - 2
|
14.83
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
89 pts
|
0
|
|
109
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas
M 2019
|
4
|
1 - 1 - 2
|
21.25
|
7
|
10
|
-3
|
85 pts
|
0
|
|
110
|
BR Progresso FC
M 2015
|
4
|
1 - 1 - 2
|
20.50
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
82 pts
|
4569
|
|
110
|
BR Futuro Craque Academy
M 2012
|
5
|
1 - 2 - 2
|
16.40
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
82 pts
|
0
|
|
112
|
BR FM Sport Escola de Futebol
M 2015
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
15.40
|
10
|
17
|
-7
|
77 pts
|
0
|
|
112
|
BR Racing Porto Alegre
M 2015
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
19.25
|
7
|
13
|
-6
|
77 pts
|
0
|
|
112
|
BR Associação Korpus Futsal
M 2013
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
15.40
|
8
|
12
|
-4
|
77 pts
|
1957
|
|
115
|
BR Escola Rubra
M 2019
|
4
|
1 - 1 - 2
|
18.75
|
4
|
10
|
-6
|
75 pts
|
0
|
|
116
|
BR Projeto Martins FC
M 2014
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
14.80
|
13
|
19
|
-6
|
74 pts
|
0
|
|
117
|
BR RN Craques do Futuro
M 2012
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
14.60
|
4
|
8
|
-4
|
73 pts
|
0
|
|
118
|
BR Projeto Fabricio Souza
M 2011
|
5
|
2 - 2 - 1
|
14.40
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
72 pts
|
0
|
|
119
|
BR Guarany Futebol Clube
M 2015
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
17.75
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
71 pts
|
4912
|
|
120
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2012
|
5
|
2 - 1 - 2
|
14.00
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
70 pts
|
3348
|
|
120
|
BR Parque Esportivo
M 2013
|
6
|
3 - 0 - 3
|
11.67
|
9
|
12
|
-3
|
70 pts
|
0
|
|
122
|
BR Projeto Fabricio Souza
M 2013
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
13.60
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
68 pts
|
5683
|
|
123
|
BR Entre Craques
M 2014
|
5
|
1 - 1 - 3
|
13.20
|
10
|
14
|
-4
|
66 pts
|
0
|
|
124
|
BR Projeto Fabricio Souza
M 2012
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
16.25
|
8
|
14
|
-6
|
65 pts
|
5755
|
|
125
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2019
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
16.00
|
5
|
10
|
-5
|
64 pts
|
0
|
|
125
|
BR RN Craques do Futuro
M 2017
|
4
|
1 - 0 - 3
|
16.00
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
64 pts
|
6029
|
|
127
|
BR Futuro Talento
M 2012
|
4
|
1 - 1 - 2
|
15.75
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
63 pts
|
4210
|
|
127
|
BR Escola Grêmio Zona Norte
M 2016
|
4
|
0 - 2 - 2
|
15.75
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
63 pts
|
4730
|
|
127
|
BR Ec Novo Hamburgo B
M 2014
|
6
|
2 - 1 - 3
|
10.50
|
9
|
10
|
-1
|
63 pts
|
0
|
|
130
|
BR Escola Avante Rio Grande
M 2014
|
4
|
2 - 0 - 2
|
15.50
|
5
|
17
|
-12
|
62 pts
|
6230
|
|
131
|
BR Escola de Futebol do EC Pelotas
M 2015
|
4
|
1 - 0 - 3
|
15.00
|
5
|
13
|
-8
|
60 pts
|
0
|
|
131
|
BR Guarany Futebol Clube
M 2013
|
6
|
2 - 1 - 3
|
10.00
|
15
|
13
|
2
|
60 pts
|
4647
|
|
133
|
BR Escola Avante Rio Grande
M 2015
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
11.60
|
5
|
15
|
-10
|
58 pts
|
4386
|
|
133
|
BR MLG Santanense
M 2013
|
5
|
0 - 2 - 3
|
11.60
|
5
|
12
|
-7
|
58 pts
|
0
|
|
133
|
BR MLG Santanense
M 2016
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
11.60
|
10
|
16
|
-6
|
58 pts
|
0
|
|
136
|
BR Escola de Futebol do EC Pelotas
M 2012
|
4
|
0 - 2 - 2
|
14.25
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
57 pts
|
0
|
|
136
|
BR AFC Escola de Futebol
M 2014
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
11.40
|
9
|
18
|
-9
|
57 pts
|
0
|
|
138
|
BR Escola BR Soccer
M 2017
|
4
|
0 - 0 - 4
|
13.75
|
11
|
21
|
-10
|
55 pts
|
0
|
|
138
|
BR PSG Academy Porto Alegre
M 2015
|
5
|
1 - 2 - 2
|
11.00
|
8
|
18
|
-10
|
55 pts
|
4187
|
|
138
|
BR Futuro Craque Academy
M 2013
|
5
|
2 - 0 - 3
|
11.00
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
55 pts
|
0
|
|
141
|
BR PSG Academy Porto Alegre
M 2017
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
10.60
|
6
|
25
|
-19
|
53 pts
|
6115
|
|
142
|
BR Escola Flamengo RS
M 2017
|
4
|
1 - 0 - 3
|
12.75
|
5
|
19
|
-14
|
51 pts
|
6729
|
|
142
|
BR Atlético Gaúcho
M 2018
|
5
|
0 - 1 - 4
|
10.20
|
5
|
14
|
-9
|
51 pts
|
2220
|
|
144
|
BR Miami Dade FC
M 2014
|
6
|
2 - 2 - 2
|
8.33
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
50 pts
|
0
|
|
145
|
BR PSG Academy Porto Alegre
M 2018
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
9.80
|
3
|
25
|
-22
|
49 pts
|
6152
|
|
145
|
BR PSG Academy Porto Alegre
M 2014
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
9.80
|
8
|
15
|
-7
|
49 pts
|
0
|
|
145
|
BR Escola de Futebol do EC Pelotas
M 2014
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
9.80
|
8
|
15
|
-7
|
49 pts
|
0
|
|
148
|
BR EF Raíz
M 2015
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
12.00
|
8
|
15
|
-7
|
48 pts
|
7023
|
|
148
|
BR Escola Flamengo RS
M 2014
|
5
|
1 - 1 - 3
|
9.60
|
7
|
11
|
-4
|
48 pts
|
0
|
|
150
|
BR RS Vila Farrapos
M 2011
|
5
|
1 - 1 - 3
|
9.20
|
2
|
10
|
-8
|
46 pts
|
0
|
|
151
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas
M 2013
|
5
|
1 - 1 - 3
|
9.00
|
9
|
15
|
-6
|
45 pts
|
7023
|
|
151
|
BR Ec Cruzeiro
M 2011
|
5
|
0 - 2 - 3
|
9.00
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
45 pts
|
0
|
|
153
|
BR Escola Grêmio Zona Norte
M 2013
|
6
|
1 - 0 - 5
|
7.33
|
5
|
15
|
-10
|
44 pts
|
4152
|
|
153
|
BR Ec Novo Hamburgo
M 2011
|
5
|
1 - 2 - 2
|
8.80
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
44 pts
|
0
|
|
155
|
BR Futuro Craque Academy
M 2015
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
10.75
|
3
|
16
|
-13
|
43 pts
|
0
|
|
156
|
BR EC Vila Elisa
M 2015
|
4
|
0 - 0 - 4
|
10.25
|
5
|
14
|
-9
|
41 pts
|
0
|
|
157
|
BR AE Furacão Cachoeirinha
M 2017
|
4
|
0 - 0 - 4
|
10.00
|
3
|
14
|
-11
|
40 pts
|
0
|
|
157
|
BR AF Regate
M 2011
|
5
|
0 - 3 - 2
|
8.00
|
0
|
2
|
-2
|
40 pts
|
0
|
|
159
|
BR Boca Juniors Canoas B
M 2017
|
4
|
1 - 0 - 3
|
9.00
|
4
|
19
|
-15
|
36 pts
|
0
|
|
159
|
BR Ec Novo Hamburgo
M 2016
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
7.20
|
6
|
20
|
-14
|
36 pts
|
6312
|
|
161
|
BR JN Soccer
M 2011
|
6
|
2 - 1 - 3
|
5.83
|
5
|
7
|
-2
|
35 pts
|
0
|
|
162
|
BR Taquara B
M 2015
|
4
|
1 - 0 - 3
|
8.50
|
6
|
19
|
-13
|
34 pts
|
0
|
|
163
|
BR Futuro Talento
M 2013
|
5
|
0 - 2 - 3
|
6.60
|
10
|
17
|
-7
|
33 pts
|
3120
|
|
164
|
BR EC Vila Elisa
M 2014
|
4
|
0 - 0 - 4
|
8.00
|
6
|
17
|
-11
|
32 pts
|
0
|
|
164
|
BR EC Vila Elisa
M 2016
|
5
|
1 - 1 - 3
|
6.40
|
2
|
14
|
-12
|
32 pts
|
0
|
|
166
|
BR PSG Academy Porto Alegre
M 2016
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
6.20
|
7
|
22
|
-15
|
31 pts
|
6055
|
|
167
|
BR Guarany Futebol Clube
M 2012
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
7.50
|
10
|
13
|
-3
|
30 pts
|
7023
|
|
167
|
BR Ec São José
M 2019
|
4
|
0 - 0 - 4
|
7.50
|
3
|
19
|
-16
|
30 pts
|
0
|
|
169
|
BR MLG Santanense
M 2014
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
7.00
|
3
|
12
|
-9
|
28 pts
|
0
|
|
170
|
BR Taquara SC
M 2015
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
6.75
|
3
|
11
|
-8
|
27 pts
|
0
|
|
171
|
BR Parque Esportivo
M 2019
|
|
0 - 0 - 0
|
0.00
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
25 pts
|
0
|
|
171
|
BR MLG Santanense
M 2015
|
4
|
0 - 1 - 3
|
6.25
|
4
|
15
|
-11
|
25 pts
|
0
|
|
171
|
BR CCFC Academy
M 2013
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
5.00
|
3
|
15
|
-12
|
25 pts
|
0
|
|
174
|
BR CCFC Academy
M 2017
|
4
|
0 - 0 - 4
|
5.25
|
5
|
25
|
-20
|
21 pts
|
0
|
|
175
|
BR GR Academy
M 2014
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
3.00
|
4
|
30
|
-26
|
15 pts
|
0
|
|
175
|
BR Racing Porto Alegre
M 2016
|
4
|
1 - 0 - 3
|
3.75
|
3
|
14
|
-11
|
15 pts
|
7023
|
|
177
|
BR Ec Novo Hamburgo
M 2018
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
2.80
|
10
|
38
|
-28
|
14 pts
|
6342
|
|
178
|
BR FM Sport Escola de Futebol
M 2018
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
1.80
|
1
|
31
|
-30
|
9 pts
|
7023
|
|
179
|
BR UJC RS
M 2014
|
5
|
1 - 0 - 4
|
1.40
|
2
|
18
|
-16
|
7 pts
|
0
|
|
180
|
BR Futuro Craque Academy
M 2014
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
-0.60
|
1
|
17
|
-16
|
-3 pts
|
0
|
|
181
|
BR Upgrade Futebol
M 2018
|
5
|
0 - 0 - 5
|
-1.20
|
1
|
51
|
-50
|
-6 pts
|
0
|
|
Siga a IberLeague